2021 BOYS CENTRAL LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS - 2/10/2021 to 2/20/2021        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GARDNER, GRADY      10 LOWER MERION              NP     185.70         20  
  2 ARNOULT, ETIENNE    12 SPRINGFIELD               NP     174.30         17  
  3 STROUD, JEFFREY     11 RIDLEY                190.25     171.10         16  
  4 BURKE, DAN          12 SPRINGFIELD               NP     169.95         15  
  5 LIPSITZ, NOAH       12 LOWER MERION              NP     148.60         14  
  6 KOULAS, VASILI       9 MARPLE NEWTOWN            NP     147.80         13  
  7 SCHOLTZ, JACK        9 HAVERFORD             160.30     132.68         12  
  8 HOEY, PATRICK       12 CONESTOGA                 NP     130.90         11  
  9 LAVINE, NICK           RADNOR                    NP     124.85          9  
 10 SIDLOWSKI, MATTHEW  11 GARNET VALLEY         155.90     120.75          7  
 
Event 102  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:42.37  D1-C AAA D1 Consideration
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     1:38.69    1:38.22 D1-C    40  
     1) UNDERCOFLER, JACK 12            2) KELLERMAN, NATHAN 11           
     3) COSGROVE, RHETT 11              4) BENTLEY, CHASE 11              
              24.16    28.70    22.95    22.41                                    
  2 CONESTOGA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  1:39.42    1:38.84 D1-C    34  
     1) MC DONOUGH, RYAN 11             2) WANG, JAKE 9                   
     3) YENIAY, JOHN 9                  4) GRAVER, STEPHEN 11             
              25.86    27.03    25.00    20.95                                    
  3 LOWER MERION HIGH SCHOOL  'A'               1:42.24    1:40.18 D1-C    32  
     1) FORSTER, MAX 12                 2) KEATING, LIAM 12               
     3) THOMAS, MATTHEW 10              4) SULTANIK, JOSH 11              
              26.32    27.67    24.95    21.24                                    
  4 HAVERFORD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  1:44.92    1:42.42         30  
     1) SCULLIN, ZACH 11                2) KOPTYRA, ZACH 9                
     3) GIVEN, KYLE 10                  4) CARSON, RYAN 11                
              26.25    29.31    23.24    23.62                                    
  5 CONESTOGA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  1:42.56    1:45.17         28  
     1) ORSULAK, MICHAEL 12             2) PAWLOW, MATT 11                
     3) WHITAKER, BROCK 9               4) MANION, JAMES 11               
              28.20    28.73    25.30    22.94                                    
  6 SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                1:48.38    1:45.44         26  
     1) RONANYE, TRISTAN 9              2) BRATTINI, NICK 10              
     3) DECONTI, LOGAN 12               4) TALLEY, STEVEN 12              
              26.91    30.31    24.77    23.45                                    
  7 UPPER DARBY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                1:46.71    1:46.21         24  
     1) OLMSTEAD, LUKE 10               2) RAHARDJO, ALFONSUS 12          
     3) HUNT, CONNOR 10                 4) STEELE, CAMEREN 11             
              26.25    30.33    25.31    24.32                                    
  8 LOWER MERION HIGH SCHOOL  'B'               1:47.94    1:46.43         22  
     1) KOHLER, BORIS 12                2) NIAZY, OMAR 10                 
     3) GORDON, ANDREW 12               4) SHEA, DANIEL 11                
              26.21    31.10    25.24    23.88                                    
  9 HARRITON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                   1:44.46    1:46.59         18  
     1) NENCHEV, CHARLIE 9              2) WEAVER, MATTHEW 9              
     3) KIKER, THADDAEUS 10             4) FAN, FRANCIS 10                
              26.29    33.41    24.97    21.92                                    
 10 RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                     1:50.55    1:47.06         14  
     1) TROSSET, JASON 11               2) MLODZIENSKI, LEO 12            
     3) TAGHAVI, SUNNY 12               4) YU, ANDREW 9                   
              26.92    29.98    26.58    23.58                                    
 11 STRATH HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL  'A'               1:47.48    1:47.43         12  
     1) ROBERTS, ETHAN 11               2) CLARK, EVAN 12                 
     3) BLACKBURN, PETE 12              4) SHANKWEILER, CHARLIE 11        
              27.02    30.02    26.56    23.83                                    
 12 MARPLE NEWTOWN HIGH SCHOOL  'A'             1:51.64    1:47.65         10  
     1) GRAY, MATTHEW 11                2) MURRAY, CHRIS 11               
     3) KOULAS, VASILI 9                4) KIRLIN, MATT 11                
              25.63    17.32    17.08    47.62                                    
 13 HAVERFORD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  1:50.07    1:48.46          8  
     1) BOCHANSKI, WILL 11              2) BARNES, JOE 10                 
     3) MEHDI, NATHAN 9                 4) KAPAJ, KLEIDI 11               
              27.29    29.55    27.05    24.57                                    
 14 STRATH HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL  'B'               1:54.15    1:52.87          6  
     1) BOOTH, COLIN 12                 2) HENRY, MITCH 12                
     3) BRENNAN, OWEN 10                4) HYZER, HARRY 10                
              28.75    31.57    27.79    24.76                                    
 15 RIDLEY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     1:54.87    1:54.13          4  
     1) THORNTON, CHRISTIAN 12          2) MOEHLMANN, LUCA 11             
     3) BOGARDUS, ROB 11                4) REDKAR, BRANDON 12             
              29.71    32.67    28.72    23.03                                    
 16 MARPLE NEWTOWN HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  NT    1:56.32          2  
     1) BURNS, KEVIN 11                 2) GLANCEY, DENNIS 10             
     3) IMPRIANO, LUKE 10               4) BOTHMA, KADEN 9                
              30.30    31.99    27.68    26.35                                    
 17 GARNET VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'              1:54.54    1:56.80        
     1) LI, PATRICK 11                  2) SMITH, KEVIN 12                
     3) LASKOS, DYLAN 11                4) MAILLIE, JACOB 11              
              30.29    31.65    29.68    25.18                                    
 18 UPPER DARBY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                1:47.14    2:00.00        
     1) DIPRIMIO, JACK 12               2) KALISH, HAYDEN 10              
     3) VALLE, SEBASTIAN 9              4) CONSTANTINE, CARLO 12          
              32.79    33.39    29.08    24.74                                    
 19 HARRITON HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                   1:53.00    2:00.85        
     1) SPADEA, SIMON 11                2) SHAIKO, NICHOLAS 10            
     3) CHOKSI, ANDREW 10               4) KANE, KYLE 11                  
              34.72    35.23    26.88    24.02                                    
 20 RIDLEY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                     2:02.98    2:04.02        
     1) MURDOCK, MATT 9                 2) TITTERMARY, MICHAEL 9          
     3) BARNARD, STEVEN 11              4) CRAWFORD, ZACH 9               
              33.23  1:03.66    27.13                                             
 21 PENNCREST HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  1:55.08    2:10.23        
     1) REH, AIDEN 9                    2) GRIECO, NOAH 12                
     3) HOGAN, SHAWN 11                 4) CZAJA, JOSH 11                 
              36.10    37.39    28.20    28.54                                    
 -- SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                1:42.04         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) BRATTINI, MICHAEL 10            2) MURPHY, JOHN 10                
     3) JOHNSON, JACOB 9                4) KENNEDY, LUKE 10               
              26.24    28.93    23.69    21.94                                    
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.63  D1-C AAA D1 Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WELGOSH, RAYMOND    11 CONESTOGA            1:42.96    1:43.05 D1-C    20  
              24.37   26.07   26.10   26.51                                
  2 NAGEL, LUKE         12 CONESTOGA            1:42.60    1:43.62 D1-C    17  
              24.32   26.47   26.22   26.61                                
  3 HURFORD, MATTHEW    12 GARNET VALLEY        1:51.70    1:44.25 D1-C    16  
              23.46   25.46   27.56   27.77                                
  4 COSGROVE, RHETT     11 RADNOR               1:43.82    1:45.74 D1-C    15  
              23.99   26.30   27.85   27.60                                
  5 PARK, NOEL          10 CONESTOGA            1:50.16    1:49.31 D1-C    14  
              25.22   27.50   28.61   27.98                                
  6 ROLING, SIMON       11 LOWER MERION         1:50.51    1:49.82 D1-C    13  
              24.73   27.30   28.59   29.20                                
  7 KIM, STANLEY        11 CONESTOGA            1:49.95    1:50.30 D1-C    12  
              25.98   27.40   28.37   28.55                                
  8 SHANKS, WYATT       12 RIDLEY               1:54.54    1:50.50 D1-C    11  
              24.96   27.71   29.14   28.69                                
  9 IVANOVICH, ALEKSAN  10 STRATH HAVEN         1:55.43    1:50.63 D1-C     9  
              25.58   27.97   28.86   28.22                                
 10 ZHANG, ANDREW       10 CONESTOGA            1:53.54   x1:51.24        
 11 TANGORRA, BEPPE     10 PENNCREST            2:00.48    1:51.69          7  
 12 GRAAF, ZACHARY      11 HAVERFORD            1:53.85    1:51.82          6  
              24.86   27.91   29.50   29.55                                
 13 LOMBRANA, NICHOLAS  12 SPRINGFIELD          1:52.54    1:52.24          5  
              25.29   27.71   29.21   30.03                                
 14 MANDELBAUM, JORDAN  10 LOWER MERION         1:52.07    1:52.82          4  
              25.09   27.89   29.64   30.20                                
 15 SEIFRIED, OWEN      12 SPRINGFIELD          1:55.66    1:54.41          3  
              25.72   28.74   30.12   29.83                                
 16 SEROTA, MAX         12 LOWER MERION         1:58.72    1:55.11          2  
              26.23   29.13   29.99   29.76                                
 17 DALEY, FINN         10 HAVERFORD            1:56.81    1:55.39          1  
              26.29   29.02   30.05   30.03                                
 18 MURRAY, ETHAN        9 LOWER MERION         1:56.67    1:56.08        
              26.26   29.74   30.40   29.68                                
 19 DUFFY, PJ           10 RADNOR               2:00.03    1:56.12        
              26.27   29.11   30.33   30.41                                
 20 CHAN, GILBERT       11 SPRINGFIELD          2:03.04    1:57.30        
              26.18   29.24   30.60   31.28                                
 21 MORAN, AIDAN        12 RIDLEY               2:00.68    1:57.71        
              26.68   29.76   31.03   30.24                                
 22 IMPRIANO, LUKE      10 MARPLE NEWTOWN       2:05.79    1:59.68        
              26.94   29.95   31.39   31.40                                
 23 LUAN, RAY           10 RADNOR               2:00.37    1:59.70        
              26.45   29.25   31.41   32.59                                
 24 MCCORMACK, MATTHEW  10 HAVERFORD            2:01.94    2:00.57        
              27.20   29.62   32.20   31.55                                
 25 BROWN, AIDAN        12 CONESTOGA            1:53.96   x2:01.85        
 26 SOEIRO, JAMISON     10 STRATH HAVEN         2:02.72    2:03.19        
              28.28   32.05   32.28   30.58                                
 27 POLUCHUCK, MIKE     12 RIDLEY               2:04.37    2:04.60        
              28.14   30.97   32.78   32.71                                
 28 MUCKSAVAGE, COLIN    9 RADNOR               2:07.62    2:06.05        
              28.80   31.96   33.03   32.26                                
 29 NIU, ETHAN           9 HARRITON             2:04.70    2:06.77        
              26.34   29.70   34.19   36.54                                
 30 ROSE, JASPER        10 STRATH HAVEN         2:10.83    2:08.14        
              28.79   32.60   34.22   32.53                                
 31 HOGAN, SHAWN        11 PENNCREST            2:06.00    2:11.12        
              29.35   32.63   33.73   35.41                                
 32 KELLY, BUD          11 STRATH HAVEN         2:12.97    2:13.73        
              30.22   34.14   35.26   34.11                                
 33 FOLTZ, TJ           10 GARNET VALLEY        2:10.94    2:14.52        
              29.77 1:44.75                                                
 34 EICHEN, MATTHEW     11 LOWER MERION         2:13.26   x2:15.91        
              29.29   33.94   36.09   36.59                                
 35 BOGARDUS, ROB       11 RIDLEY               2:17.78    2:16.36        
              29.99   34.18   37.16   35.03                                
 36 REH, AIDEN           9 PENNCREST            2:17.66    2:23.55        
            2:23.51    0.04                                                
 -- BURK, ZACH          12 RIDLEY               2:12.48         DQ        
              29.12   32.51   33.50   33.39                                
 
Event 104  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.95  D1-C AAA D1 Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WANG, JAKE           9 CONESTOGA            1:58.90    1:57.10 D1-C    20  
              25.21   29.44   33.96   28.49                                
  2 GRAY, MATTHEW       11 MARPLE NEWTOWN       1:58.60    1:58.29 D1-C    17  
              25.87   29.65   35.12   27.65                                
  3 HUEGEL, MICHAEL     11 SPRINGFIELD          2:00.86    2:00.26 D1-C    16  
              25.99   29.67   36.13   28.47                                
  4 YENIAY, JOHN         9 CONESTOGA            2:07.01    2:01.24 D1-C    15  
  5 TANZOSH, ERIC       12 RIDLEY               2:05.93    2:01.93 D1-C    14  
              25.68   29.97   37.72   28.56                                
  6 GAO, PHILLIP        11 LOWER MERION         2:04.79    2:02.69 D1-C    13  
              26.17   31.33   35.54   29.65                                
  7 MANION, JAMES       11 CONESTOGA            2:00.12    2:03.13 D1-C    12  
              26.25   31.95   35.15   29.78                                
  8 MLODZIENSKI, LEO    12 RADNOR               2:07.43    2:05.11 D1-C    11  
              26.10   31.26   37.26   30.49                                
  9 IVORY, CHRIS        10 CONESTOGA            2:05.83    2:05.42 D1-C     9  
              26.63   32.33   37.02   29.44                                
 10 KEATING, LIAM       12 LOWER MERION         2:05.82    2:07.24          7  
              27.20   33.76   36.23   30.05                                
 11 CHAN, ALEX           9 SPRINGFIELD          2:09.32    2:07.33          6  
              26.55   32.64   38.61   29.53                                
 12 OLMSTEAD, LUKE      10 UPPER DARBY          2:10.60    2:07.69          5  
              26.29   32.28   39.56   29.56                                
 13 KOHLER, BORIS       12 LOWER MERION         2:13.62    2:07.73          4  
              26.56   31.09   38.39   31.69                                
 14 BOCHANSKI, WILL     11 HAVERFORD            2:14.95    2:08.67          3  
              27.06   32.96   37.78   30.87                                
 15 ECKLER, SHANE        9 RIDLEY               2:09.60    2:09.54          2  
              26.86   34.10   38.38   30.20                                
 16 RONANYE, TRISTAN     9 SPRINGFIELD          2:11.88    2:10.36          1  
              28.08   33.33   39.41   29.54                                
 17 NENCHEV, CHARLIE     9 HARRITON             2:14.30    2:14.12        
              27.46   32.19   42.62   31.85                                
 18 CHIEFFO, BRIAN      10 STRATH HAVEN         2:16.60    2:15.21        
              28.90   33.75   42.96   29.60                                
 19 GLANCEY, DENNIS     10 MARPLE NEWTOWN       2:18.54    2:15.93        
 20 KOPTYRA, ZACH        9 HAVERFORD            2:22.94    2:16.24        
              28.81   36.59   38.42   32.42                                
 21 GREEK, MICHAEL       9 GARNET VALLEY        2:20.19    2:17.35        
              29.84   34.45   40.36   32.70                                
 22 SMITH, KEVIN        12 GARNET VALLEY        2:23.98    2:18.01        
              30.50   36.73   39.60   31.18                                
 23 MOEHLMANN, LUCA     11 RIDLEY               2:26.85    2:20.29        
              30.79   35.59   41.73   32.18                                
 24 CHEN, ALAN           9 LOWER MERION         2:25.13    2:22.65        
              30.24   37.39   41.58   33.44                                
 25 RAYER, MIKE          9 RADNOR               2:27.48    2:26.14        
              30.47   37.41   44.66   33.60                                
 26 TITTERMARY, MICHAE   9 RIDLEY               2:29.50    2:27.73        
              30.71   37.98   45.31   33.73                                
 27 MURDOCK, MATT        9 RIDLEY               2:31.85   x2:31.15        
              32.06   37.33   49.77   31.99                                
 28 LI, PATRICK         11 GARNET VALLEY        2:34.00    2:35.24        
              32.96   35.41   50.93   35.94                                
 29 DIPRIMIO, JACK      12 UPPER DARBY          2:35.69    2:35.51        
              32.86   39.66   45.60   37.39                                
 30 DEMATTEI, MIKEY      9 MARPLE NEWTOWN       2:39.13    2:39.58        
 31 HANSALI, RAYAN       9 UPPER DARBY          2:38.56    2:43.96        
              33.24   45.80   45.38   39.54                                
 
Event 105  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  D1-C AAA D1 Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KENNEDY, JAKE        9 SPRINGFIELD            22.00      21.73 D1-C    20  
  2 KENNEDY, LUKE       10 SPRINGFIELD            22.65      22.27 D1-C    17  
  3 SULTANIK, JOSH      11 LOWER MERION           22.46      22.28 D1-C    16  
  4 GRAVER, STEPHEN     11 CONESTOGA              22.52      22.37 D1-C    15  
  5 KIKER, THADDAEUS    10 HARRITON               22.93      22.41 D1-C    14  
  6 FAN, FRANCIS        10 HARRITON               22.89      22.48 D1-C    13  
  7 RAY, YASH           12 CONESTOGA              22.57      22.55 D1-C    12  
  8 HICKEY, RYAN        12 GARNET VALLEY          23.40      22.75 D1-C    11  
  9 BOECKX, ERIC        10 RIDLEY                 23.30      22.79 D1-C     9  
 10 KIRLIN, MATT        11 MARPLE NEWTOWN         22.79      22.82 D1-C     7  
 11 BRATTINI, MICHAEL   10 SPRINGFIELD            23.84      22.97 D1-C     6  
 12 WOOLERY, STEVEN     12 PENNCREST              22.80      23.03          5  
 13 LEVINE, AARON       11 LOWER MERION           23.00      23.06          4  
 14 DECKER, BRANDON     12 SPRINGFIELD            23.17      23.11          3  
 15 SHANKWEILER, CHARL  11 STRATH HAVEN           23.29      23.15          2  
 16 SCULLIN, ZACH       11 HAVERFORD              24.58      23.19          1  
 17 REDKAR, BRANDON     12 RIDLEY                 23.68      23.43        
 18 YU, ANDREW           9 RADNOR                 24.30      23.56        
 18 KELLERMAN, NATHAN   11 RADNOR                 23.78      23.56        
 20 ROBERTS, ETHAN      11 STRATH HAVEN           24.39      23.60        
 21 THOMAS, MATTHEW     10 LOWER MERION           23.62      23.84        
 22 TROSSET, JASON      11 RADNOR                 24.60      23.87        
 23 CONSTANTINE, CARLO  12 UPPER DARBY            24.66      24.00        
 24 FORSTER, MAX        12 LOWER MERION           24.73      24.24        
 25 KANE, KYLE          11 HARRITON               25.17      24.35        
 25 MURRAY, CHRIS       11 MARPLE NEWTOWN         24.39      24.35        
 27 MURPHY, JOHN        10 SPRINGFIELD            24.12     x24.36        
 28 SHEA, DANIEL        11 LOWER MERION           25.11     x24.61        
 29 KELLERMAN, JACOB     9 RADNOR                 26.09      24.63        
 30 BOOTH, COLIN        12 STRATH HAVEN           25.15      24.72        
 31 MAILLIE, ALEX       11 GARNET VALLEY          24.76      24.85        
 32 HOUCK, BRYAN        12 HAVERFORD              25.63      24.88        
 33 MERLINO, JOSHUA     11 SPRINGFIELD            24.97     x24.97        
 33 HYZER, HARRY        10 STRATH HAVEN           25.99      24.97        
 35 KOULAS, VASILI       9 MARPLE NEWTOWN         24.52      25.00        
 36 KAPAJ, KLEIDI       11 HAVERFORD              25.20      25.03        
 37 BOWMAN, BRANDON     12 RADNOR                 25.54     x25.17        
 38 SCHMIDT, TYLER      12 RIDLEY                 25.39      25.36        
 39 BOWMAN, JON         10 GARNET VALLEY          25.31      25.41        
 40 STEELE, CAMEREN     11 UPPER DARBY            25.75      25.49        
 41 YU, JOHN            12 CONESTOGA              26.11      25.74        
 42 REASONS, KYLE        9 GARNET VALLEY          25.25      25.75        
 43 STUECK, SEBASTIAN   11 RADNOR                 27.38     x25.84        
 44 HENRY, MITCH        12 STRATH HAVEN           25.67     x25.93        
 45 SPADEA, SIMON       11 HARRITON               26.14      26.47        
 46 NGUYEN, CHRIS       11 MARPLE NEWTOWN         27.03      26.52        
 47 HOUCK, SHAWN        12 HAVERFORD              27.57      26.75        
 48 SHINDLER, RYAN      11 HAVERFORD              27.34     x27.10        
 49 MANCINI, MAC        11 STRATH HAVEN           26.52     x27.11        
 50 CRAWFORD, ZACH       9 RIDLEY                 26.99      27.12        
 51 MCLEAN, TRISTAN      9 PENNCREST              26.75      27.21        
 52 TRAN, ANDREW        11 MARPLE NEWTOWN            NT     x27.89        
 53 MOORE, JASON        11 MARPLE NEWTOWN         27.54     x27.96        
 54 CZAJA, JOSH         11 PENNCREST              27.94      28.31        
 55 GILBERT, MAXIM       9 UPPER DARBY            29.75      28.84        
 56 ZHOU, JOHN          12 STRATH HAVEN           28.01     x29.38        
 56 FALOTICO, JOSEPH    12 HAVERFORD              31.22     x29.38        
 58 MCCONNELL, PAUL     11 HARRITON               28.00     x30.14        
 59 FIORENTINO WONG, A  11 UPPER DARBY            30.64      30.43        
 60 REACHER, HENRY       9 STRATH HAVEN           33.00     x31.34        
 61 HAWK, MEKHI         10 UPPER DARBY            31.23     x31.93        
 62 KOTLER, MICHAEL     12 HARRITON               30.00     x34.06        
 63 GDOWIK, NICK         9 RIDLEY                 35.39     x34.25        
 -- MAILLIE, JACOB      11 GARNET VALLEY          25.33         DQ        
 
Event 106  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.94  D1-C AAA D1 Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WANG, GARY          11 CONESTOGA              50.91      51.51 D1-C    20  
              24.12   27.39                                                
  2 UNDERCOFLER, JACK   12 RADNOR                 52.15      51.52 D1-C    17  
              24.07   27.45                                                
  3 JOHNSON, JACOB       9 SPRINGFIELD            52.85      52.28 D1-C    16  
              24.16   28.12                                                
  4 GIVEN, KYLE         10 HAVERFORD              54.06      53.00 D1-C    15  
              24.37   28.63                                                
  5 YENIAY, JOHN         9 CONESTOGA              53.48      53.89 D1-C    14  
              25.57   28.32                                                
  6 HUNT, CONNOR        10 UPPER DARBY            55.90      55.49 D1-C    13  
              25.75   29.74                                                
  7 DECONTI, LOGAN      12 SPRINGFIELD            55.90      55.71 D1-C    12  
              26.28   29.43                                                
  8 WHITAKER, BROCK      9 CONESTOGA              55.86      55.91 D1-C    11  
              26.07   29.84                                                
  9 ARNOULT, ETIENNE    12 SPRINGFIELD            59.96      56.78          9  
              26.14   30.64                                                
 10 THOMAS, MATTHEW     10 LOWER MERION           56.68      56.83          7  
              26.29   30.54                                                
 11 GORDON, ANDREW      12 LOWER MERION           59.06      57.78          6  
              26.22   31.56                                                
 12 KIM, STANLEY        11 CONESTOGA              54.64      58.04          5  
              26.88   31.16                                                
 13 RAHARDJO, ALFONSUS  12 UPPER DARBY          1:02.52    1:00.19          4  
              27.94   32.25                                                
 14 NIAZY, OMAR         10 LOWER MERION         1:01.17    1:00.39          3  
              27.58   32.81                                                
 15 MEHDI, NATHAN        9 HAVERFORD            1:04.34    1:00.78          2  
              27.56   33.22                                                
 16 BLACKBURN, PETE     12 STRATH HAVEN         1:02.54    1:01.12          1  
              27.51   33.61                                                
 17 MCCORMACK, MATTHEW  10 HAVERFORD            1:03.40    1:01.29        
              29.13   32.16                                                
 18 WONG, AMBER         10 LOWER MERION           59.47    1:01.33        
              27.85   33.48                                                
 19 IMPRIANO, LUKE      10 MARPLE NEWTOWN       1:03.72    1:01.39        
              28.33   33.06                                                
 20 TAGHAVI, SUNNY      12 RADNOR               1:02.53    1:02.14        
              28.03   34.11                                                
 21 CHOKSI, ANDREW      10 HARRITON             1:03.05    1:03.05        
              29.53   33.52                                                
 22 BRENNAN, OWEN       10 STRATH HAVEN         1:04.44    1:04.18        
              28.77   35.41                                                
 23 NEWNAM, BROCK       10 SPRINGFIELD          1:05.93    1:04.71        
              30.27   34.44                                                
 24 HOGAN, SHAWN        11 PENNCREST            1:03.22    1:04.73        
              29.36   35.37                                                
 25 SLATE, GAVIN        10 RADNOR               1:06.91    1:05.12        
              29.09   36.03                                                
 26 VALLE, SEBASTIAN     9 UPPER DARBY          1:06.47    1:05.68        
              30.27   35.41                                                
 27 SOEIRO, JAMISON     10 STRATH HAVEN         1:02.78    1:05.89        
              30.53   35.36                                                
 28 BARNARD, STEVEN     11 RIDLEY               1:12.42    1:06.41        
              30.68   35.73                                                
 29 GILLESPIE, SEAN     10 STRATH HAVEN         1:08.97    1:06.84        
              31.27   35.57                                                
 30 LASKOS, DYLAN       11 GARNET VALLEY        1:07.76    1:08.92        
              31.74   37.18                                                
 31 HANSALI, RAYAN       9 UPPER DARBY          1:17.14    1:11.99        
              33.66   38.33                                                
 32 SCHREINER, JACK     10 HAVERFORD            1:15.09    1:13.37        
              32.92   40.45                                                
 33 BOGARDUS, ROB       11 RIDLEY               1:14.16    1:14.11        
              31.08   43.03                                                
 -- PERGOLIS, NICK      11 RADNOR               1:08.67         DQ        
      False start
              30.30   37.01                                                
 
Event 107  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:32.31  D1-C AAA D1 Consideration
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CONESTOGA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  1:28.70    1:28.56 D1-C    40  
     1) WANG, GARY 11                   2) WANG, JAKE 9                   
     3) NAGEL, LUKE 12                  4) WELGOSH, RAYMOND 11            
              22.37    22.17    21.91    22.11                                    
  2 SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                1:30.62    1:28.76 D1-C    34  
     1) KENNEDY, JAKE 9                 2) DECKER, BRANDON 12             
     3) JOHNSON, JACOB 9                4) KENNEDY, LUKE 10               
              21.70    22.76    22.44    21.86                                    
  3 RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     1:30.57    1:29.54 D1-C    32  
     1) KELLERMAN, NATHAN 11            2) BENTLEY, CHASE 11              
     3) COSGROVE, RHETT 11              4) UNDERCOFLER, JACK 12           
              23.38    22.49    21.89    21.78                                    
  4 RIDLEY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     1:33.42    1:30.53 D1-C    30  
     1) BOECKX, ERIC 10                 2) REDKAR, BRANDON 12             
     3) TANZOSH, ERIC 12                4) SHANKS, WYATT 12               
              22.75    23.03    22.35    22.40                                    
  5 CONESTOGA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  1:32.88    1:32.13 D1-C    28  
     1) RAY, YASH 12                    2) MANION, JAMES 11               
     3) YENIAY, JOHN 9                  4) WHITAKER, BROCK 9              
              22.36    22.81    23.15    23.81                                    
  6 LOWER MERION HIGH SCHOOL  'A'               1:33.58    1:33.82         26  
     1) MANDELBAUM, JORDAN 10           2) KEATING, LIAM 12               
     3) GAO, PHILLIP 11                 4) LEVINE, AARON 11               
              23.78    23.95    23.20    22.89                                    
  7 STRATH HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL  'A'               1:36.79    1:34.21         24  
     1) SHANKWEILER, CHARLIE 11         2) CLARK, EVAN 12                 
     3) BLACKBURN, PETE 12              4) ROBERTS, ETHAN 11              
              23.08    23.54    24.40    23.19                                    
  8 HAVERFORD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  1:34.87    1:34.93         22  
     1) CARSON, RYAN 11                 2) HOUCK, BRYAN 12                
     3) SCULLIN, ZACH 11                4) GRAAF, ZACHARY 11              
              23.83    24.37    23.12    23.61                                    
  9 GARNET VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'              1:37.52    1:35.25         18  
     1) HICKEY, RYAN 12                 2) HURFORD, MATTHEW 12            
     3) MAILLIE, JACOB 11               4) MAILLIE, ALEX 11               
              22.92    21.95    25.10    25.28                                    
 10 LOWER MERION HIGH SCHOOL  'B'               1:37.53    1:37.38         14  
     1) MURRAY, ETHAN 9                 2) FORSTER, MAX 12                
     3) SHEA, DANIEL 11                 4) ROLING, SIMON 11               
              25.27    23.71    24.39    24.01                                    
 11 RIDLEY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                     1:41.80    1:38.16         12  
     1) ECKLER, SHANE 9                 2) MORAN, AIDAN 12                
     3) THORNTON, CHRISTIAN 12          4) SCHMIDT, TYLER 12              
              23.74    25.08    24.00    25.34                                    
 12 UPPER DARBY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                1:37.03    1:38.23         10  
     1) OLMSTEAD, LUKE 10               2) RAHARDJO, ALFONSUS 12          
     3) STEELE, CAMEREN 11              4) HUNT, CONNOR 10                
              24.32    24.59    25.77    23.55                                    
 13 MARPLE NEWTOWN HIGH SCHOOL  'A'             1:35.64    1:38.41          8  
     1) BURNS, KEVIN 11                 2) GLANCEY, DENNIS 10             
     3) IMPRIANO, LUKE 10               4) YEAKLE, TATE 9                 
              24.88    24.96    24.58    23.99                                    
 14 HAVERFORD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  1:40.24    1:38.45          6  
     1) KOPTYRA, ZACH 9                 2) MCCORMACK, MATTHEW 10          
     3) DALEY, FINN 10                  4) BARNES, JOE 10                 
              24.80    25.53    24.02    24.10                                    
 15 HARRITON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                   1:41.91    1:39.77          4  
     1) KANE, KYLE 11                   2) NIU, ETHAN 9                   
     3) WEAVER, MATTHEW 9               4) CHOKSI, ANDREW 10              
              24.52    24.31    24.71    26.23                                    
 16 RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                     1:41.92    1:40.83          2  
     1) BOWMAN, BRANDON 12              2) TAGHAVI, SUNNY 12              
     3) KELLERMAN, JACOB 9              4) SLATE, GAVIN 10                
              25.06    25.85    24.16    25.76                                    
 17 SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                1:37.55    1:41.84        
     1) BRATTINI, NICK 10               2) LOCK, GEORGE 12                
     3) MILLER, MICHAEL 9               4) LOMBRANA, PAUL 10              
              25.35    24.96    25.20    26.33                                    
 18 PENNCREST HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  1:52.58    1:42.22        
     1) WOOLERY, STEVEN 12              2) MCLEAN, TRISTAN 9              
     3) CZAJA, JOSH 11                  4) TANGORRA, BEPPE 10             
              23.14    27.31    27.40    24.37                                    
 19 GARNET VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'              1:42.52    1:43.82        
     1) REASONS, KYLE 9                 2) GREEK, MICHAEL 9               
     3) FOLTZ, TJ 10                    4) BOWMAN, JON 10                 
              26.40    26.67    25.63    25.12                                    
 20 STRATH HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL  'B'               1:44.90    1:45.35        
     1) HENRY, MITCH 12                 2) BRENNAN, OWEN 10               
     3) KELLY, BUD 11                   4) GILLESPIE, SEAN 10             
              25.71    26.55    53.09                                             
 21 UPPER DARBY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                1:50.11    1:46.55        
     1) CONSTANTINE, CARLO 12           2) DIPRIMIO, JACK 12              
     3) KALISH, HAYDEN 10               4) VALLE, SEBASTIAN 9             
              24.21    27.97    27.45    26.92                                    
 22 MARPLE NEWTOWN HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  NT    1:52.70        
     1) MOORE, JASON 11                 2) MURRAY, RYAN 9                 
     3) TRAN, ANDREW 11                 4) NGUYEN, CHRIS 11               
              28.03    29.59    14.42    40.66                                    
 23 HARRITON HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                   1:50.00    2:07.69        
     1) CICALESE, JOSEPH 9              2) KOTLER, MICHAEL 12             
     3) MCCONNELL, PAUL 11              4) PEARSON, JOSHUA 11             
              25.52    27.64    28.60    45.93                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.00  D1-C AAA D1 Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NAGEL, LUKE         12 CONESTOGA              47.15      47.87 D1-C    20  
              23.14   24.73                                                
  2 SULTANIK, JOSH      11 LOWER MERION           49.56      48.11 D1-C    17  
              23.08   25.03                                                
  3 FAN, FRANCIS        10 HARRITON               48.53      48.19 D1-C    16  
              23.15   25.04                                                
  4 GRAVER, STEPHEN     11 CONESTOGA              49.17      48.38 D1-C    15  
              23.55   24.83                                                
  5 RAY, YASH           12 CONESTOGA              50.48      48.85 D1-C    14  
              23.06   25.79                                                
  6 BENTLEY, CHASE      11 RADNOR                 50.72      48.95 D1-C    13  
              23.83   25.12                                                
  7 KIKER, THADDAEUS    10 HARRITON               49.73      49.14 D1-C    12  
              23.48   25.66                                                
  8 BOECKX, ERIC        10 RIDLEY                 53.09      50.05         11  
              23.93   26.12                                                
  9 MANION, JAMES       11 CONESTOGA              53.25      50.10          9  
              24.19   25.91                                                
 10 MANDELBAUM, JORDAN  10 LOWER MERION           50.83      50.72          7  
              24.09   26.63                                                
 11 HUNT, CONNOR        10 UPPER DARBY            50.90      51.13          6  
              24.26   26.87                                                
 12 KIRLIN, MATT        11 MARPLE NEWTOWN         51.20      51.22          5  
              25.24   25.98                                                
 13 SHANKWEILER, CHARL  11 STRATH HAVEN           51.28      51.50          4  
              24.40   27.10                                                
 14 HICKEY, RYAN        12 GARNET VALLEY          54.07      51.57          3  
              24.95   26.62                                                
 15 SEIFRIED, OWEN      12 SPRINGFIELD               NT      51.71          2  
              24.60   27.11                                                
 16 YU, ANDREW           9 RADNOR                 52.31      51.99          1  
              24.86   27.13                                                
 17 CARSON, RYAN        11 HAVERFORD              53.04      52.39        
              24.58   27.81                                                
 18 CLARK, EVAN         12 STRATH HAVEN           54.69      52.69        
              25.43   27.26                                                
 19 YEAKLE, TATE         9 MARPLE NEWTOWN         55.05      53.56        
              25.58   27.98                                                
 20 BURNS, KEVIN        11 MARPLE NEWTOWN         55.07      53.73        
              25.80   27.93                                                
 21 REDKAR, BRANDON     12 RIDLEY                 54.91      53.81        
              28.25   25.56                                                
 22 MURRAY, CHRIS       11 MARPLE NEWTOWN         54.65      53.95        
              25.53   28.42                                                
 23 GORDON, ANDREW      12 LOWER MERION           56.79      54.22        
              25.27   28.95                                                
 24 THORNTON, CHRISTIA  12 RIDLEY                 57.85      54.59        
              27.84   26.75                                                
 25 LUAN, RAY           10 RADNOR                 57.00      54.73        
              26.04   28.69                                                
 26 SHEA, DANIEL        11 LOWER MERION           56.92      55.12        
              26.04   29.08                                                
 27 HOUCK, BRYAN        12 HAVERFORD              57.27      55.60        
              26.08   29.52                                                
 28 KAPAJ, KLEIDI       11 HAVERFORD              56.74      55.62        
              26.69   28.93                                                
 29 CONSTANTINE, CARLO  12 UPPER DARBY            57.87      55.78        
              26.72   29.06                                                
 30 MAILLIE, ALEX       11 GARNET VALLEY          57.94      56.33        
              29.06   27.27                                                
 31 SCHMIDT, TYLER      12 RIDLEY                 57.45      56.99        
              28.55   28.44                                                
 32 STEELE, CAMEREN     11 UPPER DARBY            57.06      57.54        
              27.85   29.69                                                
 33 MAILLIE, JACOB      11 GARNET VALLEY        1:07.18      58.08        
              27.08   31.00                                                
 34 FOLTZ, TJ           10 GARNET VALLEY          59.24      58.26        
              28.44   29.82                                                
 35 BOWMAN, JON         10 GARNET VALLEY          58.79     x58.40        
              28.30   30.10                                                
 36 CHOKSI, ANDREW      10 HARRITON               59.80      58.51        
              28.11   30.40                                                
 37 PERGOLIS, NICK      11 RADNOR                 59.88      58.66        
              27.86   30.80                                                
 38 KALISH, HAYDEN      10 UPPER DARBY            58.10      59.42        
              28.34   31.08                                                
 39 MANCINI, MAC        11 STRATH HAVEN         1:00.44      59.66        
              28.28   31.38                                                
 40 BARNARD, STEVEN     11 RIDLEY               1:00.86   x1:00.04        
              28.39   31.65                                                
 41 CRAWFORD, ZACH       9 RIDLEY               1:01.33   x1:00.42        
              29.30   31.12                                                
 42 STUECK, SEBASTIAN   11 RADNOR               1:01.90   x1:00.64        
              28.64   32.00                                                
 43 TRAN, ANDREW        11 MARPLE NEWTOWN            NT   x1:04.88        
              30.61   34.27                                                
 44 GILBERT, MAXIM       9 UPPER DARBY          1:07.15   x1:05.85        
              31.20   34.65                                                
 45 WHITELOCK, MATT     10 RIDLEY               1:18.39   x1:14.24        
              34.98   39.26                                                
 46 GDOWIK, NICK         9 RIDLEY               1:23.00   x1:21.24        
              38.59   42.65                                                
 47 HOUCK, SHAWN        12 HAVERFORD            1:02.02    1:21.44        
              59.80   21.64                                                
 -- LEVINE, AARON       11 LOWER MERION           51.06         DQ        
      False start
              23.71   26.67                                                
 
Event 109  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:03.52  D1-C AAA D1 Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WELGOSH, RAYMOND    11 CONESTOGA            4:44.29    4:43.44 D1-C    20  
              25.54   28.04   28.28   28.43   28.62   29.12   28.73   28.68
      29.09   28.91                                                
  2 COSGROVE, RHETT     11 RADNOR               4:43.69    4:44.96 D1-C    17  
              25.83   28.76   28.53   28.97   28.89   28.74   28.71   28.84
      29.22   28.47                                                
  3 HURFORD, MATTHEW    12 GARNET VALLEY        5:07.65    4:47.96 D1-C    16  
              26.35   28.40   28.26   28.85   29.07   29.29   29.56   29.94
      29.67   28.57                                                
  4 HUEGEL, MICHAEL     11 SPRINGFIELD          4:48.98    4:51.93 D1-C    15  
              25.52   27.64   28.60   29.48   29.75   30.31   30.51   30.79
      30.30   29.03                                                
  5 PARK, NOEL          10 CONESTOGA            4:59.36    4:59.62 D1-C    14  
              26.14   28.71   29.79   30.10   30.34   30.88   31.09   30.95
      31.20   30.42                                                
  6 IVANOVICH, ALEKSAN  10 STRATH HAVEN         5:11.97    5:01.05 D1-C    13  
              26.87   30.62   30.99   30.88   30.48   30.77   30.42   30.17
      30.26   29.59                                                
  7 BROWN, AIDAN        12 CONESTOGA            5:01.03    5:02.24 D1-C    12  
              26.76   29.45   30.11   30.58   31.08   31.27   31.26   31.50
      30.74   29.49                                                
  8 ROLING, SIMON       11 LOWER MERION         5:04.09    5:02.40 D1-C    11  
              25.68   28.81   30.14   31.02   30.74   31.44   31.50   31.54
      31.21   30.32                                                
  9 MLODZIENSKI, LEO    12 RADNOR               5:24.01    5:04.46          9  
              26.94   29.69   30.43   31.00   31.49   31.26   31.45   31.31
      31.08   29.81                                                
 10 ZHANG, ANDREW       10 CONESTOGA            5:04.94    5:06.54          7  
              26.96   29.40   30.25   30.86   31.49   31.74   31.99   31.25
      31.69   30.91                                                
 11 RONANYE, TRISTAN     9 SPRINGFIELD          5:12.70    5:07.12          6  
              26.83   30.41   31.32   31.31   31.66   31.83   31.41   31.67
      30.76   29.92                                                
 12 DUFFY, PJ           10 RADNOR               5:22.33    5:08.52          5  
              26.75   29.73   30.56   31.16   31.50   31.82   31.97   32.03
      32.10   30.90                                                
 13 LOMBRANA, NICHOLAS  12 SPRINGFIELD          5:20.03    5:09.34          4  
              27.38   30.13   30.89   30.89   30.76   31.34   31.91   32.28
      31.79   31.97                                                
 14 MURRAY, ETHAN        9 LOWER MERION         5:12.48    5:10.27          3  
              26.87   30.28   31.46   31.95   32.45   31.82   32.13   31.09
      31.71   30.51                                                
 15 SEROTA, MAX         12 LOWER MERION         5:24.09    5:10.90          2  
              27.40   30.03   30.90   31.65   31.63   31.62   31.96   32.52
      32.46   30.73                                                
 16 GRAAF, ZACHARY      11 HAVERFORD            5:19.36    5:11.02          1  
              27.49   30.88   31.08   31.84   31.69   31.75   32.13   32.31
      31.80   30.05                                                
 17 MORAN, AIDAN        12 RIDLEY               5:25.03    5:15.03        
              27.36   30.26   31.17   31.73   32.38   32.97   32.91   32.72
      32.61   30.92                                                
 18 BARNES, JOE         10 HAVERFORD            5:23.72    5:16.81        
              27.17   30.24   31.52   32.03   32.68   32.85   32.89   33.14
      32.94   31.35                                                
 19 CHIEFFO, BRIAN      10 STRATH HAVEN         5:26.27    5:18.13        
              28.89   32.55   32.85   33.08   32.73   32.10   31.98   32.80
      31.40   29.75                                                
 20 DALEY, FINN         10 HAVERFORD            5:22.89    5:19.16        
              27.59   31.38   31.72   32.29   32.64   32.75   32.82   33.36
      33.39   31.22                                                
 21 CHAN, GILBERT       11 SPRINGFIELD          5:26.94    5:19.91        
              27.60   30.38   31.15   31.66   33.02   33.58   33.67   33.43
      33.42   32.00                                                
 22 GREEK, MICHAEL       9 GARNET VALLEY        5:46.72    5:24.17        
              29.81   32.18   32.45   32.73   32.73   33.30   33.46   32.97
      32.85   31.69                                                
 23 GLANCEY, DENNIS     10 MARPLE NEWTOWN       5:36.26    5:25.92        
              27.88   31.85   32.46   32.30   33.32   35.10   33.69   34.12
      33.85   31.35                                                
 24 VALLE, SEBASTIAN     9 UPPER DARBY          5:36.85    5:33.99        
              29.30   32.38   34.04   34.07   33.64   34.69   34.69   34.93
      34.47   31.78                                                
 25 POLUCHUCK, MIKE     12 RIDLEY               5:36.63    5:36.32        
              29.81   32.71   33.09   33.42   34.22   34.72   34.80   35.02
      34.96   33.57                                                
 26 TANGORRA, BEPPE     10 PENNCREST            5:33.68    5:39.84        
              28.47   33.51   34.78   35.06   35.56   35.72   35.40   35.05
      34.26   32.03                                                
 27 MUCKSAVAGE, COLIN    9 RADNOR               5:46.64    5:40.98        
              30.12   33.50   34.40   34.32   34.84   35.33   35.32   35.35
      34.90   32.90                                                
 28 MURDOCK, MATT        9 RIDLEY               5:51.83    5:47.31        
              30.23   34.58   34.52   35.58   36.67   36.10   36.01   36.01
      35.63   31.98                                                
 29 BURK, ZACH          12 RIDLEY               5:48.92    5:48.22        
              29.89   33.26   34.15   35.07   35.76   35.44   36.22   36.37
      36.64   35.42                                                
 30 ROSE, JASPER        10 STRATH HAVEN         6:06.54    5:56.45        
              30.91   35.01   36.61   36.15   36.56   36.79   37.38   37.05
      35.83   34.16                                                
 31 RYAN, SEAMUS        11 SPRINGFIELD          5:56.26   x5:59.16        
              28.49   33.84   37.60   38.52   36.90   38.34   37.53   36.36
      35.92   35.66                                                
 32 KELLY, BUD          11 STRATH HAVEN         6:12.00    6:05.82        
              31.30   34.97   36.76   37.32   37.33   37.34   37.02   36.46
      36.49   40.83                                                
 33 REH, AIDEN           9 PENNCREST            6:20.43    6:19.09        
              32.94 1:15.01 2:37.37   39.50 1:14.27                        
 34 MURRAY, RYAN         9 MARPLE NEWTOWN       6:33.49    6:29.70        
              32.61   37.81   39.41   40.64   40.86   41.15   40.09   41.37
      39.88   35.88                                                
 
Event 110  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.71  D1-C AAA D1 Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNDERCOFLER, JACK   12 RADNOR                 53.49      52.99 D1-C    20  
              25.49   27.50                                                
  2 GRAY, MATTHEW       11 MARPLE NEWTOWN         54.11      54.29 D1-C    17  
              26.32   27.97                                                
  3 KENNEDY, JAKE        9 SPRINGFIELD            55.43      54.89 D1-C    16  
              27.18   27.71                                                
  4 MC DONOUGH, RYAN    11 CONESTOGA              54.90      54.97 D1-C    15  
              26.58   28.39                                                
  5 GIVEN, KYLE         10 HAVERFORD              57.11      55.24 D1-C    14  
              26.04   29.20                                                
  6 TANZOSH, ERIC       12 RIDLEY                 57.14      55.29 D1-C    13  
              26.68   28.61                                                
  7 BENTLEY, CHASE      11 RADNOR               1:00.56      55.68 D1-C    12  
              27.49   28.19                                                
  8 ROBERTS, ETHAN      11 STRATH HAVEN           56.35      55.78 D1-C    11  
              27.11   28.67                                                
  9 SHANKS, WYATT       12 RIDLEY                 56.68      55.87 D1-C     9  
              26.95   28.92                                                
 10 DECKER, BRANDON     12 SPRINGFIELD               NT      56.39 D1-C     7  
              27.32   29.07                                                
 11 DECONTI, LOGAN      12 SPRINGFIELD            56.08      56.62 D1-C     6  
              28.05   28.57                                                
 12 KOHLER, BORIS       12 LOWER MERION           59.87      56.73          5  
              27.12   29.61                                                
 13 WOOLERY, STEVEN     12 PENNCREST              56.01      57.43          4  
              27.78   29.65                                                
 14 SCULLIN, ZACH       11 HAVERFORD              59.82      57.53          3  
              27.14   30.39                                                
 15 OLMSTEAD, LUKE      10 UPPER DARBY            58.22      57.81          2  
              27.50   30.31                                                
 16 BRATTINI, MICHAEL   10 SPRINGFIELD            57.26      57.84          1  
              26.84   31.00                                                
 17 BOCHANSKI, WILL     11 HAVERFORD            1:00.19      57.89        
              27.31   30.58                                                
 18 FORSTER, MAX        12 LOWER MERION           58.51      57.91        
              28.05   29.86                                                
 19 NENCHEV, CHARLIE     9 HARRITON               57.86      58.09        
              27.32   30.77                                                
 20 ORSULAK, MICHAEL    12 CONESTOGA              58.96    1:00.20        
              28.97   31.23                                                
 21 TROSSET, JASON      11 RADNOR               1:02.53    1:00.37        
              28.35   32.02                                                
 22 BOOTH, COLIN        12 STRATH HAVEN         1:04.51    1:00.98        
              29.19   31.79                                                
 23 YEAKLE, TATE         9 MARPLE NEWTOWN       1:04.01    1:03.40        
              30.42   32.98                                                
 24 LOCK, GEORGE        12 SPRINGFIELD          1:02.45   x1:03.43        
              29.83   33.60                                                
 25 TALLEY, STEVEN      12 SPRINGFIELD          1:03.49   x1:03.57        
              29.99   33.58                                                
 26 LOCK, TREY          10 SPRINGFIELD               NT   x1:03.71        
              30.12   33.59                                                
 27 LI, PATRICK         11 GARNET VALLEY        1:05.74    1:04.45        
              31.11   33.34                                                
 28 THORNTON, CHRISTIA  12 RIDLEY               1:06.80    1:04.62        
              30.98   33.64                                                
 29 BURNS, KEVIN        11 MARPLE NEWTOWN       1:04.42    1:05.42        
              31.65   33.77                                                
 30 KELLERMAN, JACOB     9 RADNOR               1:06.66    1:05.46        
              31.41   34.05                                                
 31 HYZER, HARRY        10 STRATH HAVEN         1:09.35    1:07.52        
              31.39   36.13                                                
 32 LASKOS, DYLAN       11 GARNET VALLEY        1:06.01    1:08.34        
              33.30   35.04                                                
 33 LUND, MATT           9 STRATH HAVEN         1:11.02    1:10.29        
              33.75   36.54                                                
 34 DEMATTEI, MIKEY      9 MARPLE NEWTOWN       1:12.09    1:11.65        
              34.35   37.30                                                
 35 EHRBAR, MILES        9 LOWER MERION         1:13.31    1:11.67        
              34.67   37.00                                                
 36 ZHOU, JOHN          12 STRATH HAVEN         1:16.56   x1:11.83        
              34.86   36.97                                                
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.17  D1-C AAA D1 Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WANG, JAKE           9 CONESTOGA              58.93      58.62 D1-C    20  
              27.60   31.02                                                
  2 WANG, GARY          11 CONESTOGA              58.84      58.90 D1-C    17  
              27.61   31.29                                                
  3 KEATING, LIAM       12 LOWER MERION         1:02.20    1:00.40 D1-C    16  
              28.37   32.03                                                
  4 IVORY, CHRIS        10 CONESTOGA            1:04.13    1:02.01 D1-C    15  
              28.53   33.48                                                
  5 KELLERMAN, NATHAN   11 RADNOR               1:05.78    1:03.51         14  
              30.35   33.16                                                
  6 GAO, PHILLIP        11 LOWER MERION         1:05.73    1:04.10         13  
              30.03   34.07                                                
  7 PAWLOW, MATT        11 CONESTOGA            1:04.98    1:04.32         12  
              29.01   35.31                                                
  8 ECKLER, SHANE        9 RIDLEY               1:05.48    1:05.08         11  
              30.67   34.41                                                
  9 KOPTYRA, ZACH        9 HAVERFORD            1:05.81    1:06.06          9  
              30.95   35.11                                                
 10 CHAN, ALEX           9 SPRINGFIELD          1:07.05    1:06.19          7  
              30.46   35.73                                                
 11 BARNES, JOE         10 HAVERFORD            1:09.79    1:06.26          6  
              31.14   35.12                                                
 12 CLARK, EVAN         12 STRATH HAVEN         1:07.96    1:07.03          5  
              31.07   35.96                                                
 13 RAHARDJO, ALFONSUS  12 UPPER DARBY          1:07.43    1:07.08          4  
              31.00   36.08                                                
 14 BRATTINI, NICK      10 SPRINGFIELD          1:09.62    1:07.44          3  
              31.17   36.27                                                
 15 KOH, DENNIS         12 CONESTOGA            1:09.01   x1:07.50        
              31.32   36.18                                                
 16 BLACKBURN, PETE     12 STRATH HAVEN         1:09.76    1:07.72          2  
              31.27   36.45                                                
 17 SMITH, KEVIN        12 GARNET VALLEY        1:12.35    1:09.11          1  
              32.53   36.58                                                
 18 MURPHY, JOHN        10 SPRINGFIELD          1:09.52    1:09.98        
              31.88   38.10                                                
 19 BOWMAN, BRANDON     12 RADNOR               1:12.10    1:10.31        
              32.19   38.12                                                
 20 HENRY, MITCH        12 STRATH HAVEN         1:14.80    1:10.93        
              32.14   38.79                                                
 21 NIAZY, OMAR         10 LOWER MERION         1:11.60    1:11.86        
              33.36   38.50                                                
 22 MOEHLMANN, LUCA     11 RIDLEY               1:13.03    1:11.95        
              33.38   38.57                                                
 23 SCHREINER, JACK     10 HAVERFORD            1:15.53    1:13.78        
              34.25   39.53                                                
 24 SHINDLER, RYAN      11 HAVERFORD            1:14.76    1:13.87        
              34.15   39.72                                                
 25 RAYER, MIKE          9 RADNOR               1:20.61    1:15.76        
              35.92   39.84                                                
 26 MCLEAN, TRISTAN      9 PENNCREST            1:16.16    1:15.77        
              35.74   40.03                                                
 27 KALISH, HAYDEN      10 UPPER DARBY          1:17.36    1:15.91        
              35.07   40.84                                                
 28 REASONS, KYLE        9 GARNET VALLEY        1:15.68    1:16.22        
              34.27   41.95                                                
 29 BOTHMA, KADEN        9 MARPLE NEWTOWN       1:16.86    1:16.80        
              35.00   41.80                                                
 30 WEAVER, MATTHEW      9 HARRITON             1:16.34    1:17.29        
              35.31   41.98                                                
 31 TITTERMARY, MICHAE   9 RIDLEY               1:19.03    1:17.96        
              36.16   41.80                                                
 32 SHAIKO, NICHOLAS    10 HARRITON             1:19.08    1:18.43        
              36.40   42.03                                                
 33 NGUYEN, CHRIS       11 MARPLE NEWTOWN       1:22.47    1:20.45        
              35.85   44.60                                                
 34 DIPRIMIO, JACK      12 UPPER DARBY          1:20.46    1:22.44        
              37.49   44.95                                                
 35 CICALESE, JOSEPH     9 HARRITON             1:25.97    1:24.52        
              38.79   45.73                                                
 36 MOORE, JASON        11 MARPLE NEWTOWN       1:23.52    1:25.13        
              38.88   46.25                                                
 37 GRIECO, NOAH        12 PENNCREST            1:25.71    1:27.27        
              39.47   47.80                                                
 38 CZAJA, JOSH         11 PENNCREST            1:23.54    1:29.43        
              40.78   48.65                                                
 39 PEARSON, JOSHUA     11 HARRITON             1:23.00    1:35.56        
              43.34   52.22                                                
 40 WHITELOCK, MATT     10 RIDLEY               1:37.50    1:42.52        
              47.46   55.06                                                
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:22.00  D1-C AAA D1 Consideration
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CONESTOGA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  3:12.55    3:11.27 D1-C    40  
     1) GRAVER, STEPHEN 11              2) NAGEL, LUKE 12                 
     3) WELGOSH, RAYMOND 11             4) WANG, JAKE 9                   
              23.53    48.45    22.70    47.48    22.78    47.92    22.54    47.42
  2 SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                3:22.40    3:18.03 D1-C    34  
     1) DECKER, BRANDON 12              2) KENNEDY, JAKE 9                
     3) JOHNSON, JACOB 9                4) KENNEDY, LUKE 10               
              24.25    50.40    22.88    48.30    23.40    49.63    23.32    49.70
  3 LOWER MERION HIGH SCHOOL  'A'               3:27.24    3:20.03 D1-C    32  
     1) LEVINE, AARON 11                2) MANDELBAUM, JORDAN 10          
     3) GAO, PHILLIP 11                 4) SULTANIK, JOSH 11              
              24.45    50.66    23.60    50.30    23.52    49.85    22.89    49.22
  4 CONESTOGA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  3:24.44    3:21.49 D1-C    30  
     1) RAY, YASH 12                    2) MANION, JAMES 11               
     3) PARK, NOEL 10                   4) KIM, STANLEY 11                
              23.06    48.78    23.69    49.84    24.35    52.52    23.74    50.35
  5 RIDLEY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     3:30.43    3:22.55         28  
     1) BOECKX, ERIC 10                 2) ECKLER, SHANE 9                
     3) TANZOSH, ERIC 12                4) SHANKS, WYATT 12               
              23.76    51.13    24.67    51.89    23.40    49.44    23.91    50.09
  6 HARRITON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                   3:30.25    3:26.17         26  
     1) NIU, ETHAN 9                    2) NENCHEV, CHARLIE 9             
     3) KIKER, THADDAEUS 10             4) FAN, FRANCIS 10                
              25.38    53.82    24.82    51.94    23.75    50.29    23.46    50.12
  7 HAVERFORD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  3:28.94    3:27.32         24  
     1) GIVEN, KYLE 10                  2) CARSON, RYAN 11                
     3) DALEY, FINN 10                  4) GRAAF, ZACHARY 11              
              24.30    50.94    24.67    51.94    24.90    52.58    24.85    51.86
  8 SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                3:32.98    3:29.25         22  
     1) BRATTINI, MICHAEL 10            2) CHAN, GILBERT 11               
     3) CHAN, ALEX 9                    4) RONANYE, TRISTAN 9             
              23.65    50.38    25.35    53.61    24.80    52.75    24.65    52.51
  9 RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     3:21.14    3:29.56         18  
     1) YU, ANDREW 9                    2) MLODZIENSKI, LEO 12            
     3) TROSSET, JASON 11               4) LUAN, RAY 10                   
              24.54    51.22    24.85    52.10    26.02    54.46    15.40    51.78
 10 MARPLE NEWTOWN HIGH SCHOOL  'A'             3:33.28    3:30.68         14  
     1) MURRAY, CHRIS 11                2) KOULAS, VASILI 9               
     3) KIRLIN, MATT 11                 4) GRAY, MATTHEW 11               
              23.74    49.16    15.42    56.18    24.84    53.64    24.63    51.70
 11 GARNET VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'              3:39.52    3:32.27         12  
     1) HURFORD, MATTHEW 12             2) HICKEY, RYAN 12                
     3) SMITH, KEVIN 12                 4) REASONS, KYLE 9                
              22.85    47.25    23.94    51.53    27.20    55.95    57.54    57.54
 12 LOWER MERION HIGH SCHOOL  'B'               3:36.18    3:32.39         10  
     1) MURRAY, ETHAN 9                 2) SEROTA, MAX 12                 
     3) KOHLER, BORIS 12                4) THOMAS, MATTHEW 10             
              26.08    54.65    25.69    54.12    24.20    52.25    23.97    51.37
 13 STRATH HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL  'A'               3:41.00    3:36.10          8  
     1) CHIEFFO, BRIAN 10               2) BOOTH, COLIN 12                
     3) SOEIRO, JAMISON 10              4) IVANOVICH, ALEKSANDAR 10       
              25.27    53.46    26.29    54.63    26.21    55.71    24.62    52.30
 14 HAVERFORD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  3:35.27    3:42.25          6  
     1) MCCORMACK, MATTHEW 10           2) KAPAJ, KLEIDI 11               
     3) BOCHANSKI, WILL 11              4) HOUCK, BRYAN 12                
              25.73    54.66    26.48    56.58    25.73    54.77    25.96    56.24
 15 RIDLEY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                     3:43.97    3:48.56          4  
     1) POLUCHUCK, MIKE 12              2) MURDOCK, MATT 9                
     3) MORAN, AIDAN 12                 4) SCHMIDT, TYLER 12              
              28.27    59.15    27.99    58.76    25.50    54.37    26.43    56.28
 16 RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                     3:45.07    3:49.17          2  
     1) DUFFY, PJ 10                    2) TAGHAVI, SUNNY 12              
     3) PERGOLIS, NICK 11               4) BOWMAN, BRANDON 12             
              26.58    55.15    26.56    57.06    28.13  1:00.16    26.36    56.80
 17 GARNET VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'              3:56.52    3:51.13        
     1) GREEK, MICHAEL 9                2) FOLTZ, TJ 10                   
     3) BOWMAN, JON 10                  4) LASKOS, DYLAN 11               
              22.76    57.98    26.92    57.12    27.28    56.67    27.68    59.36
 18 STRATH HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL  'B'               3:57.00    3:55.91        
     1) KELLY, BUD 11                   2) ROSE, JASPER 10                
     3) MANCINI, MAC 11                 4) HYZER, HARRY 10                
              28.92  1:01.28    27.05    57.14    27.86  1:00.17    26.95    57.32
 19 PENNCREST HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  3:57.39    4:03.83        
     1) WOOLERY, STEVEN 12              2) TANGORRA, BEPPE 10             
     3) MCLEAN, TRISTAN 9               4) HOGAN, SHAWN 11                
              51.32  1:06.59    39.73  1:09.21    32.89  1:01.00    30.58    47.03
 20 MARPLE NEWTOWN HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  NT    4:19.44        
     1) BOTHMA, KADEN 9                 2) TRAN, ANDREW 11                
     3) DEMATTEI, MIKEY 9               4) MURRAY, RYAN 9                 
              28.37    59.49    29.51  1:03.35    30.30  1:11.71    27.60  1:04.89
 21 UPPER DARBY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                5:00.49    4:46.65        
     1) GILBERT, MAXIM 9                2) HAWK, MEKHI 10                 
     3) FIORENTINO WONG, ANTONIO 11     4) HANSALI, RAYAN 9               
              31.60  1:07.40    36.99  1:22.62    31.52  1:11.07    29.74  1:05.56
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 112                    
 
  1. Conestoga High School               597   2. Springfield High School             329
  3. Lower Merion High School            323   4. Radnor High School                  251
  5. Ridley High School                  174   6. Haverford High School               169
  7. Harriton High School                103   8. Strath Haven High School             97
  9. Marple Newtown High School           93  10. Garnet Valley High School            84
 11. Upper Darby High School              68  12. Penncrest High School                16